Currencies:
 



Samsoe & Samsoe Burton O-Neck Chain Stitch Jumper, Dusty Olive hvn_32028

£224.93  £52.78
Save: 77% off

  • Model: hvn_32028
  • 725 Units in Stock

Please Choose:



Add to Cart:


Product information

This crew neck knitted jumper by Samsoe & Samsoe adds texture and warmth to winter looks.

Team with Selvedge jeans for a stylish look.

Brand
Samsoe & Samsoe
Fit
Regular
Material
100% cotton knitted
Neckline
Crew
Neckline
Open Neck
Pattern
Plain
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable at 30°C

Brand information

A true Scandinavian brand, Samsoe & Samsoe has been creating unique and recognisable fashion since 1993. We love their beautiful basics as much as the hero pieces that are sure to become stars of your wardrobe.

Tops, shirts & jacketsSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)9296100106112
Waist (cm)80848894100
Hip (cm)9397101107113
Shoulder to shoulder (cm)4142.54445.547
Sleeve length (cm)6566676869
Inner seam length (cm)8384858687


The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.   Please note, actual measurements may vary slightly by style.

Samsoe & Samsoe Burton O-Neck Chain Stitch Jumper, Dusty Olive hvn_32028



Copyright © 2017 www.tippingpointcampaign.org.uk. Powered by www.tippingpointcampaign.org.uk